Addon 10-GIGABIT Transceiver Lc Smf Compatible With Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Xcvr 10G

Image 0 of Addon 10-GIGABIT Transceiver Lc Smf Compatible With Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Xcvr 10G

Addon 10-GIGABIT Transceiver Lc Smf Compatible With Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Xcvr 10G

$224.54

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
UPC: 821455490563
Type: Electronics
Keywords: Electronics >

Have a question?

  2 available Add to Cart

Title: Addon 10-GIGABIT Transceiver Lc Smf Compatible With Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Xcvr 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14-40-AO
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
UPC: 821455490563
Type: Electronics
Condition: Used: Very Good

Notes: Very Good Condition Addon 10-GIGABIT Transceiver LC SMF Compatible With Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Xcvr 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14-40-AO.

Important Information:

We classify items in these categories:
Brand New items are unused and factory sealed (when packaging is applicable).
Refurbished items were returned to the manufacturer to ensure they meet original manufacturer functionality and specifications.
Like New items have very minor wear, if any. (Items in Brand New, Like New Condition, or Refurbished condition are gift-quality, others are not recommended for gifts).
Very Good items are well cared for but will have light wear and tear from normal use.
Good items show wear from consistent use, but remain in good condition and work with full functionality. It may be marked, have identifying markings on it, or show other signs of previous use.
Acceptable items are fairly worn but continue to work fully. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, and discoloration. The item may have identifying markings on it or show other signs of previous use.

All photos are stock photos.

Heavy items cannot be shipped to PO Boxes as they need to go FedEx.

Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
MPN: 10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14-40-AO
Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown


Image 0 of Addon 10-GIGABIT Transceiver Lc Smf Compatible With Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD Xcvr 10G